Date | Name | title | Location |
Apr 05 2024
|
Bartoszyce Fight Night 2 | BFN 2 | Hala Sportowa BOSIR, Bartoszycach, Poland |
Apr 05 2024
|
AFC 20 | Alexandria Fighting Club 20 | Alexandria, Egypt |
Apr 05 2024
|
AOW 35 | Art of War Cage Fighting 35 | Live! Casino & Hotel, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
LFA 181 | Siqueira vs. Hernandez | Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
Cage Wars 65 | Knight vs. Lee | Rivers Casino & Resort, Schenectady, New York, United States |
Apr 04 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 89 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Apr 04 2024
|
Reto de Campeones 6 | Rivera vs. Rios | El Rosedal, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Apr 04 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 1: 2024 Regular Season | Boeing Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
Apr 04 2024
|
FCOC | Fight Club OC | The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, United States |
Apr 02 2024
|
MMA Series 78 | Elite Fights | Odeon Theatre, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 31 2024
|
X1 International | Combat Greatness Return | Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India |
Mar 31 2024
|
M2MMA 1 | M2MMA | Sinbi Boxing Stadium, Phuket, Thailand |
Mar 31 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Siberian Federal District | Kyzyl, Russia |
Mar 31 2024
|
BBC | Benjamin Constant Champions 02 | Arnaldo Pires Gymnasium, Benjamin Constant, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 31 2024
|
Thunder Fight | Copa Thunder 28 | Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 31 2024
|
Bloom FC 2 | Bloom Fighting Championship 2 | Acros Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan |
Mar 31 2024
|
Pancrase | 341: 30th Anniversary Tournament 3 | Tachikawa Stage Garden, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 30 2024
|
SFC | Summit Fighting Championships 46 | Tupelo Furniture Market, Tupelo, Mississippi, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Impact Promotions | Beatdown and Beats 2 | Edgewater Resort, Panama City, Florida, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
World Association of Kickboxing and MMA | King of Fighters 3 | Club Villa 20 de Febrero, Salta, Argentina |
Mar 30 2024
|
Angola Fight Club | AFC 10 | Campo da Simportex, Luanda, Angola |
Mar 30 2024
|
Spirit of the Warrior | Battle of Paikokun Mountain | Mo Arena, Abuja, Nigeria |
Mar 30 2024
|
Corsican Fight League | CFL 1 | Cosec Pepito Feretti de Bastia, Bastia, France |
Mar 30 2024
|
MMAX Meta | Fight Night | Bedford Athletic Stadium, Bedford, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
Titan Combat Championship 1 | Crosby vs. Prescott | The Texas Club, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
MMA Raju | MMA Raju 15 | A. Le Coq Spordimaja, Tartu, Estonia |
Mar 30 2024
|
BC | Uljin Fighting Championship 2024 | Uljin Kookmin Gym, Uljin, South Korea |
Mar 30 2024
|
Lions Fights MMA | Mixed Fights 2 | Arena Lions, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 30 2024
|
RITC | Rage in the Cage OKC 98 | Payne County Expo Center, Stillwater, Oklahoma |
Mar 30 2024
|
PFC 14 | Pretorians Fighting Cage 14 | Chinchina, Caldas, Colombia |
Mar 30 2024
|
FEA Championship | Legacy | Futsal Arena, Cioresc, Moldova |
Mar 30 2024
|
Combatentes | Combatentes | Belenzinho, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 30 2024
|
Souza Combat MV | Souza Combat MV 2 | Patrocinio, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 30 2024
|
COMMA Promotions 6 | Elevated | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
HDH | Hombres de Honor 121 | Ondara Municipal Sports Pavilion, Ondara, Alicante, Spain |
Mar 30 2024
|
Team Lakay Championship 19 | Congressman Eric Go Yap Martial Arts Tournament | BSU Closed Gym, La Trinidad, Benguet, Philippines |
Mar 30 2024
|
Adrenalin Fight Nights | AFN MMA at the Plaza | The New Plaza, Port Talbot, Wales |
Mar 30 2024
|
Victory Fights | Road to Victory 4 | Moulsecoomb Community Leisure Centre, Brighton, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 35 | Deeside Leisure Centre, Colchester, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 81 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 30 2024
|
Midwest Cage Championship | MCC 70 | Val Air Ballroom, West Des Moines, Iowa, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
SF | Shogun Fights 28 | The Hall at Live! Casino, Hanover, Maryland, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
EFC | Evolution Fighting Championship 18 | Hartman Arena, Park City, Kansas, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
MFL 53 | Michiana Fight League 53 | Century Center, South Bend, Indiana, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Kongs Fighting Championship | Kongs FC 2 | Salle de l'Acclameur, Niort, France |
Mar 30 2024
|
Glory of Heroes | GOH 53 | Guangzhou Gymnasium, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China |
Mar 30 2024
|
OEM | Open Extreme Manaus 6 | Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 30 2024
|
VFN 38 | Vendetta Fight Nights 38 | Hungary |
Mar 30 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 11: Smith vs. Henderson | El Dorado Conference Center, El Dorado, Arkansas, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | March to Victory | Saratoga Springs City Center, Saratoga Springs, New York, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Klamath County Fairgrounds, Klamath Falls, Oregon, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
NAFC | Super Brawl | Waukesha Expo Arena, Waukesha, Wisconsin, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Cage Titans FC | Cage Titans 64 | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
FW | FightWorld 33 | Revel Entertainment Center, Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Up Next Fighting | UNF 17 | Burbank Marriott, Burbank, California, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
NFC 18 | National Fighting Championship | Suwag Energie Arena, Frankfurt, Germany |
Mar 30 2024
|
CW 169 | Cage Warriors 169: London | Indigo at the O2, London, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 54 | Blanchfield vs. Fiorot | Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
FNC 15 | Slo Rocky vs. Zgela | Arena Stozice, Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Mar 29 2024
|
ACA 173 | Frolov vs. Yankovsky | Falcon Club Arena, Minsk, Belarus |
Mar 29 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 57 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 29 2024
|
FSF | Front Street Fights 28 | Idaho Central Arena, Boise, Idaho, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
All In Combat | AIC 5: Mixan vs. Vines | Castine Center, Mandeville, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 33 | Battle in Hells Kitchen | HK Hall, New York, New York, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
Time to Shine 5 | MMA Fight Night | Theater Spirgarten, Zurich, Switzerland |
Mar 29 2024
|
CCCFC | Friday Night Live | Lansing Mall, Lansing, Michigan, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
LFA 180 | Lawrence vs. Ward | Broadbent Arena, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 19 | Juarez vs. Kaldar | Hard Rock Live, Wheatland, California, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 121 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 28 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 88 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 27 2024
|
Inka FC 41 | Montalvo vs. Sa Bessa | El Rosedal, Lima, Peru |
Mar 24 2024
|
Deep | Jewels 44 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 1st Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
Force Fighting Championship | Force FC 9 | Unisanta, Sao Sebastiao, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 24 2024
|
Puro Impacto Fight Championship | PIFC 28: Lopes vs. Sabino | VIP Station, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 24 2024
|
AMA 10 | Altitude Martial Arts 10 | Salon de Eventos Amazonas, Juliaca, Peru |
Mar 24 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 20 | AFL Center, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain |
Mar 24 2024
|
Fury FC 88 | Fury Fighting Championship 88 | Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
Mar 24 2024
|
Shooto / Torao Nation State | Force 19 | Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
CLFC | Cage Legacy 21 | Pillo Hotel Ashbourne, Meath, Ireland |
Mar 23 2024
|
Adventure Fighters Tournament | AFT 47 | Espaço Religião da Luta, Curitiba, PR, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
RDSC | Rei da Selva Combat 16 | Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
DWM Fight Night 2 | Local Heroes | Bialogard, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
LFC Revealing Champions | LFC Revealing Champions | Municipal Gymnasium District Guaruma, Acara, Para, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
RMMA 1 | Rising MMA 1 | Saarlandhalle, Saarbrucken, Germany |
Mar 23 2024
|
CMF | CMF | Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
PXM 42 | Paez vs. Perez | Sorona Arena, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico |
Mar 23 2024
|
SFC | Sinop Fighting Combat | Sinop, Mato Grosso, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Hope Team | Edição 23 | Ipatinga, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
EFS 6 | Endouro Fight Series 6 | Hellenic Club of Canberra, Canberra, Australia |
Mar 23 2024
|
LMI 13 | Lutador MMA Invictus 13 | Don Quijote Hall, Tlalnepantla de Baz, Mexico, Mexico |
Mar 23 2024
|
FEVAMM | Torneo MMA Nacional Amateur 2024 | Pugilatus Gym, Miranda, Venezuela |
Mar 23 2024
|
Elev8 Fight League | Elev8 #6 | The Action Building, Canton, Georgia, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
WOW 13 | Way of Warriors FC 13 | Cartuja Center CITE, Seville, Andalusia, Spain |
Mar 23 2024
|
MMA Series 76 | Global | Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
Mar 23 2024
|
Bayou FC 65 | Bayou Fighting Championship 65 | New Orleans Harley Davidson, Metairie, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DFC 7 | Delta Fighting Championship | Monroe Civic Center, Monroe, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Elite Thunder Fighting Championship | ETFC 2 | Memorial Hall, Hutchinson, Kansas, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Archangel Worldwide | The Future #1 | The Novo, Los Angeles, California, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Sambo Club Belisce | Baraber Underground 4 | Belisce, Croatia |
Mar 23 2024
|
DMMA 7 | Domination MMA 7 | Serbian Community Club, Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
Mar 23 2024
|
Caged Aggression 37 | Path to Glory Night 2 | River Center, Davenport, Iowa, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Maximun Fight MMA | 4nd Edition | Barra Mansa, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Combat Night 168 | Orlando | Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
WFC | World Fighting Championships 167 | Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton, Washington, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
LFA 179 | Neto vs. Antunes | Arena 1 at Parque Olimpico, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | Sparta 102 | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
TFL 30 | Droga Do Valhalli | Kozienice, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
LD | La Despedida | Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain |
Mar 23 2024
|
SF 60 | Stellar Fights 60 | Exhibit Hall Delaware State Fairgrounds, Harrington, Delaware, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
ECC 14 | Eminence Combat Championships | ABBA Shrine Center, Mobile, Alabama, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Shooto | Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 3 | Korakuen Hall, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 23 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Kings 004 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 23 2024
|
Synergy FC 12 | Clem vs. Meck | Shrine Mosque, Springfield, Missouri, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
CFC 3 | Catamarca Fighting Championship 3 | Capital Sports Center, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina |
Mar 23 2024
|
Babilon MMA 44 | Lamparski vs. Martinez | MCKiS Jaworzno, Jaworzno, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
Time To Fight 93 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
Mar 23 2024
|
AOW 34 | Art of War Cage Fighting 34 | Valley Forge Casino Resort, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 23: New Season | Jacutinga, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Real Cage Fighting | Central Florida Fight Night | Sanford Civic Center, Sanford, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Rizin FF | Landmark Vol. 9 | World Memorial Hall, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan |
Mar 23 2024
|
GE Fights | No Way Out | Zorah Shrine Nobles and Friends Event Center, Terre Haute, Indiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 55: Jungwirth vs. Pukac 2 | Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle, Stuttgart, Germany |
Mar 23 2024
|
Maverick MMA 27 | Maverick MMA | Signature Event Center, Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Fierce FC | Fierce Challenger Series 9 | Bonneville High School, Ogden, Utah, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 2 at Cleveland, OH | NEO Sports Plant, Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 53 | Ribas vs. Namajunas | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
GFS 6 | Goliath Fight Series 6 | Bolton, England |
Mar 23 2024
|
Cage Life | Central Florida Fight Night | Sanford Civic Center, Sanford, Florida, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
AFC | Arena Fight Combat 26 | Limoeiro do Norte, Ceara, Brazil |
Mar 22 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 56 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 22 2024
|
UGB | Fun Fight 19 | Q Civic Center Fortune, Marikina, Metro Manila, Philippines |
Mar 22 2024
|
WLF | W.A.R.S. 71 | Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
Mar 22 2024
|
Tuff-N-Uff | Tuff-N-Uff 136 | Sahara Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
Caged Aggression 37 | Path to Glory Night 1 | River Center, Davenport, Iowa, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
IAF 11 | I Am Fighter 11: Noc Valecniku | Sportovni Hala, Kladno, Czech Republic |
Mar 22 2024
|
OFC 40 | Open Fighting Championship 40 | Restaurant Tsin, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Mar 22 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 2 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
Bellator Champions Series Belfast | Anderson vs. Moore | SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Mar 22 2024
|
Babilon MMA 43 | Makarowski vs. Mendlewski | Skierniewice, Poland |
Mar 22 2024
|
Unified MMA 56 | Unified MMA | River Cree Resort & Casino, Enoch, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 22 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 163: Whitehead vs. Reese | Tannery Row Ale House, Buford, Georgia, United States |
Mar 21 2024
|
Cage Masters Fighting Championship | Cage Masters 1 | Arena de Esportes da Bahia, Lauro de Freitas, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 20 2024
|
ACF 100th | A-Toys Challenge Fight 100 | Sekaikan, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 19 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Volga Federal District | Orenburg Small Arena, Orenburg, Russia |
Mar 17 2024
|
Desvelada 1 | En Las Vegas | Sala Las Vegas, Madrid, Spain |
Mar 17 2024
|
UPL | Primer Evento 2024 | CEDEC, Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay |
Mar 17 2024
|
Venom Fatal Combat | VFC 1 | Aligudarz, Lorestan, Iran |
Mar 17 2024
|
IFL 13 | Inside Fighters League 13 | Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
Mar 17 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Southern Federal District | Novorossiysk, Russia |
Mar 17 2024
|
Deep | Osaka Impact 2024 1st Round | Sumiyoshi Kumin Center, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 17 2024
|
FullForce Promotions | Samurai 6: St. Patrick Day's Bash | Sydney Portugal Community Club, Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
NP Fight | BFT MMA 23 | Ginasio Rio Vermelho, Goiania, Goias, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Noite de Guerra 3 | MMA Boxing | Sao Luis, Maranhao, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Legion Fightsports | Legion 21 | Elphin Sports Centre, Launceston, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
Go FC | Go Fight Championship 8 | Farroupilha, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Crossroads in the Fight | CITF 4 | Centro De Treinamento Santa Fe, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Genesis Fight Series | Acosta vs. Takaesu | Gimnasio Guerreros de Jesucristo, Lima, Peru |
Mar 16 2024
|
Iron Fight Championship | Iron Fight Championship 7 | universidade Sao Caetano Sao Caetano, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
LIS | Llescas I Sobrasadas | Mahon Municipal Sports Center, Menorca, Spain |
Mar 16 2024
|
TFP | Talentos Fight Para 17 | Academy Maizena Top Team, Belem, Para, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Salvador Open | Salvador Open | Salvador, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
BFN 4 | Blood Fight Night 4 | Wyszkowski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji, Wyszkow, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Dragon House MMA | First Round Fights 2 | Cow Palace, Daly City, California, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Demolidor Fight MMA 21 | Willians vs. Neves | Ginasio Duduzao, Bauru, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FFIT | Fight For It 19 | Benton Convention Center, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
SOMMA | European Championship 2024 | Sports Hall, Velky Krtis, Slovakia |
Mar 16 2024
|
FNC 15 | Amateur Superfights Showdown | Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Mar 16 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Uprising | The Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
K4 Fighting | Out of Luck | Buffalo Riverworks, Buffalo, New York, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
The Conqueror Fight 3 | Peruano vs. Buakaw | Angra dos Reis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Saunders vs. Mix | Missoula, Montana, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Absolute Fight Factory | Road to the Championship | Flathead Country Fairgrounds Trade Center, Kalispell, Montana, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Ragnarok 17 | Ragnarok MMA | Trelew, Chubut, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
MCF 26 | St. Paddy's Beatdown 12 | D&N Event Center, North Platte, Nebraska, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
FSC 8 | First Step Championship 8: Ilawa Fight Night | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Iława, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
NP Fight | NPF 21 | Ginásio Rio Vermelho, Goiania, Goias, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FEN 53 | Oleksiejczuk vs. Kuanyshbayev | Hala RCS, Lubin, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 80 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 16 2024
|
SCS | Renegade Rumble 7 | Venue 18, Fostoria, Ohio, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
BTC 23 | Revolution | Leon's Centre, Kingston, Ontario, Canada |
Mar 16 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 124 | Sergipe, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FFC 39 | Fusion Fighting Championship 39 | Epsom Downs Racecourse, Surrey, England |
Mar 16 2024
|
WFC | Wolf Fighting Championship Fight Night | Italy |
Mar 16 2024
|
F21 5 | Fight 2 One 5 | Santiago Martin Pavilion, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain |
Mar 16 2024
|
EFC 3 | Esparta Fight Champions 3 | Juventud Villa Convention Club, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
Ultimate Battle Grounds 18 | Wilmington, NC | Ogden Business Lane, Wilmington, North Carolina, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
King of Kings | KOK 120 | ASG Arena, Vilnius, Lithuania |
Mar 16 2024
|
KSW 92 | Wiklacz vs. Jojua | Gorzow Arena, Gorzow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Branded Fighting Championships | Branded FC 3 | Lethbridge College, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 16 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 3 at Morgantown, WV | Marriott Morgantown at Waterfront Place, Morgantown, West Virginia, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
PFC 34 | Peak Fighting 34 | Amarillo Civic Center, Amarillo, Texas, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 239 | Tuivasa vs. Tybura | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
CW 168 | Cage Warriors 168: Manchester | BEC Arena, Manchester, England |
Mar 16 2024
|
MFL 007 | Masster Fight League 007 | Art Palace, Morelia, Michoacan, Mexico |
Mar 16 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 83: Gold Coast | Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
MAC 8 | Martial Arts Championship | Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
BMF MMA 8 | Bad Mofo MMA | Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England |
Mar 15 2024
|
Beatdown Promotions Presents | Fight Night | Madonna Inn Expo Center, San Luis Obispo, California, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
Evolution Sports Expo | MMA Fight Night | Camp Pendleton Bldg. 1100, Camp Pendleton, California, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
Naiza Fighter Championship | Naiza FC 58: Gasanov vs. Khamidov | Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Mar 15 2024
|
Revolta 5 | Robs Group Fight Night | Tczew, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 55 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 15 2024
|
NWFA | Shamrock Showdown | Metroplex Event Center, Rogers, Arkansas, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
Strife Tube 4 | Strus vs. Radcliffe | Legionowo, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
The King of Fighters | KOF Fight Club | Pasino Partouche, Le Havre, France |
Mar 15 2024
|
NDC 3 | Noche de Campeones 3 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
Mar 15 2024
|
CFS 15 | Cage Fight Series 15 | Schwarzlsee Graz, Graz, Austria |
Mar 15 2024
|
Lewy Prosty | Fight Night 5 | Mango Club, Opole, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
BFC 76 | Belarusian Fighting Championship | Prime Hall, Minsk, Belarus |
Mar 15 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge 66 | UCC 66 | RadioHouse Casa Campo, Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazan, Honduras |
Mar 15 2024
|
WXC 93 | March Madness | Crystal Gardens, Southgate, Michigan, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
LUX Fight League 041 | LUX 041 | Showcenter Complex, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico |
Mar 15 2024
|
CW 167 | Cage Warriors 167: Unplugged | Manchester, England |
Mar 15 2024
|
HMMA 15 | Hexagone MMA 15 | Arena Futuroscope, Poitiers, France |
Mar 14 2024
|
FFC 73 | Miguel vs. Huachin | Barranco Convention Center, Barranco, Lima, Peru |
Mar 14 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge 67 | UCC 67 | Jardines Hotel, Panama City, Panama, Panama |
Mar 13 2024
|
UGP | Liga de Ascenso 10 | Dulce Jesus Mio, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia |
Mar 12 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Finals | Bukom Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 11 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Semi-Finals | Bukom Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 11 2024
|
HFL 9 | Heroes 9 | Sala Polivalenta Bucharest, Bucarest, Romania |
Mar 10 2024
|
MKFC 4 | Mirza Katawazai Fighting Championship | Bagrami-Katawazai Complex, Kabul, Afghanistan |
Mar 10 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Day 1 | Bukam Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 10 2024
|
MMAtaleo Slupsk | Slupsk Fight Night | Hala Gryfia, Slupsk, Poland |
Mar 10 2024
|
Jackhammer Promotions | The Beat Down 11 | Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall, Wantagh, New York, United States |
Mar 10 2024
|
Grachan / Brave | Grachan 68 / Brave Fight 31 | Ota City Industrial Plaza PiO, Ota, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 10 2024
|
Fighting Nexus | Ready To Go in Nagano 2024 | Nakano City Community Sports Center, Nakano, Nagano, Japan |
Mar 10 2024
|
Xtreme Promotions | XP 9 | The Heath Plaza, Runcorn, England |
Mar 10 2024
|
Fury FC 87 | Fury Fighting Championship 87 | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
DFC 21 | Maza vs. Carrillo | El Maizal, la Libertad, Trujillo, Peru |
Mar 09 2024
|
Costa Combat | MMA Costa Combat 49 | Ginasio Municipal de Esportes, Pardinho, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Agoge Fight League | AFL 5 | Patron Event Center, Goodlettsville, Tennessee, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Combat Quest 33 | CQ Boxing 3 | Sidney & Berne Davis Art Center, Ft Myers, Florida, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Wolf Combat 1 | Tafur vs. Amaya | Chiclayo, Peru |
Mar 09 2024
|
Heroes Championship | MMA K1 Muay Thai | Ginásio da Escola Municipal Antonio Sales, Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Primal Fighting Championship | March to Mayhem | Win-River Casino, Redding, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
NEC 65 | North Extreme Cagefighting 65 | Trem Gymnasium, Macapa, Amapa, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Cage Fighting League | CFL 8: Amuev vs. Taghi | Mamosta Salh Ali Hall, Sulaymaniyah, Iraq |
Mar 09 2024
|
World Action Fight Series | SNF 19 | Juan Viessi Coliseum, Florencia, Caqueta, Colombia |
Mar 09 2024
|
King Fight | King FIght | Maracas, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
ECF | Ermak Cage Fighting 2 | Palace of Sports Olimp, Krasnodar, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
RCF | Red Combate Fight 04 | Universo Mundukuru, Juruti, Para, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Double G FC 16 | Double G Fighting Championship 16 | Iksan Indoor Gymnasium, Iksan, North Jeolla Province, South Korea |
Mar 09 2024
|
JFC 6 | Jacara Fight Combat 6 | Jacaraipe, Espirito Santo, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
FCC | Full Contact Contender 37 | The Olympia, Liverpool, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
CNT | Coari New Talent 2 | Coari, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
LeLeo Code MMA | Shamrock Slam | Florida, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
RUF MMA 57 | Renteria vs. Tavarres | Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
AKA 35 | American Kombat Alliance | Paragon Casino Resort and Hotel, Marksville, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
51 Fifty | Fight Night 11 | Livingston, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Hendo Sports Management | Fight Night 15 | DHAFC, Temecula, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
K2MMA Pancada Fight | K2MMA Fight Night 5 | Itaqua Park Shopping, Itaquaquecetuba, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
LFC 25 | Lion Fighting Championships 25 | Lordswood Leisure Centre, Chatham, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
Raged UK MMA | Raged UK MMA 18 | Regent Circus, Swindon, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
RCC | Intro 31 | RMK Martial Arts Academy, Yekaterinburg, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
MMAA CZ | MMAA Arena Cup 85 | Areal Vystaviste, Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic |
Mar 09 2024
|
SK 4 | Shumkar Pride 4 | Ala-Too Celentano, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Mar 09 2024
|
Shinka Jitsu | Fight Day 5 | Arena Shinka Jitsu, Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Mar 09 2024
|
MFL 35 | Montreal Fight League 35 | Crew Gym, Chambly, Quebec, Canada |
Mar 09 2024
|
GCF 65 | Gladiator Combat Fight 65 | Espaço Religião da Luta, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
MFN 14 | Matrix Fight Night 14 | Noida Indoor Stadium, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
Mar 09 2024
|
ACC 62 | Amateur Combat Club 62 | Lima, Peru |
Mar 09 2024
|
Spar Star Promotions | SSP Fight Night 59 | The Commerce, Commerce, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
PAWFC | Pallas Athena Women's Fighting Championship 3 | Nutrien Western Event Centre, Calgary, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 09 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Kitsap County Fairgrounds, Bremerton, Washington, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Cage Fighting Championships | CFC 4 | Alabama, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
COH 91 | Cage of Honor 91 | AC Brase Arena, Cape Girardeau, Missouri, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Thicc Boy Fight Night 3 | Simminz vs. Mason | Don Kolov Arena, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada |
Mar 09 2024
|
Extra Gale Sportow Walki | Poznan Fight Night 3 | Hala CityZen, Poznan, Poland |
Mar 09 2024
|
DCE 4 | Dutch Combat Events 4 | Sporthal Strijthagen, Landgraaf, Limburg, The Netherlands |
Mar 09 2024
|
Siberian Fighting League 54 | Battle 17 | Vega, Berdsk, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Castelli en Guerra 16 | Maldonado vs. Blanco | Kuky Baez Event Center, Juan Jose Castelli, Chaco, Argentina |
Mar 09 2024
|
EFC Global | EFC Global 43 | Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Mar 09 2024
|
Xtreme Promotions | XP 8 | The Heath Plaza, Runcorn, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
Elite Fight Night | EFN 22 | Dean and Barbara White Community Center, Merrillville, Indiana, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
JFL 45 | Jasaji Fighting League 45 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Mar 09 2024
|
X1 Kombat | X1 Kombat 12 | CT Team Maori, Contagem, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
COGA 79 | Rumble at the Reef | Silver Reef Casino Resort, Ferndale, Washington, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
MMA Series 77 | Moscow | International Boxing Center, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
AFN 5 | Allstars Fight Night 5 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Stockholm, Sweden |
Mar 09 2024
|
WTE FC 17 | WTE Fight Championship 17 | Villa de Mazo, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain |
Mar 09 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 56: Daidov vs. Abdurakhmanov | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Mar 09 2024
|
FCFF | Rumble at the Roseland 119 | Roseland Theater, Portland, Oregon, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
ACA 172 | Esengulov vs. Vagaev | Irina Viner Usmanova Gymnastics Palace, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Arena Global | Arena Global 29 | Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Future of Fighting 2 | Back to the Future | Kentucky Center for African American Heritage, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Deep | 118 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 09 2024
|
CW 49 | Clan Wars 49 | Crowne Plaza Hotel, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Mar 09 2024
|
CMMA 4 | Clout MMA 4 | Atlas Arena, Lodz, Poland |
Mar 09 2024
|
NLC 22 | New Line Cagefighting 22 | Boyd Convention & Arts Center, Catlettsburg, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Beatdown Promotions 6 | Nicoll vs. Kitano | Eatons Hills Hotel, Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Real Fight Arena 15 | RFA 15: Bratislava | Hant Arena, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Budo 65 | Budo Fighting Championships 65 | Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth, Scotland |
Mar 09 2024
|
UFC 299 | O'Malley vs. Vera 2 | Kaseya Center, Miami, Florida, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
WLMMA | We Love MMA 70 | Barclays Arena, Hamburg, Germany |
Mar 09 2024
|
SnA | Shock n Awe Contenders 5 | Havant Leisure Centre, Havant, England |
Mar 08 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 20: Todd vs. Phetjeeja | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 08 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 54 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 08 2024
|
Middle East Fighting Championship | MEFC 3 | Al Ain City, United Arab Emirates |
Mar 08 2024
|
Star Striker | 5 | Amazonas, Manaus, Brazil |
Mar 08 2024
|
Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship | ICFC: Mountain Warriors | Zaka Mall, Arbil, Iraq |
Mar 08 2024
|
VFL | Victory Fight League | Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 08 2024
|
Boxing | Ngannou vs. Joshua | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
Mar 08 2024
|
Centurion FC 18 | Rio de Janeiro | Ilha do Governador, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 08 2024
|
AFS 24 | Aries Fight Series 24 | Famous Cotton Eyed Joe, Knoxville, Tennessee, United States |
Mar 08 2024
|
CFFC 130 | Cage Fury Fighting Championships 130: Dorzhiev vs. Galvan | Florida State Fairgrounds, Tampa, Florida, United States |
Mar 08 2024
|
LFA 178 | Satybaldiev vs. Assis | KP Arena, Santa Cruz, California, United States |
Mar 08 2024
|
Ares FC 19 | Ares Fighting Championship 19: Pena vs. Lee Scott | Ares Studio, Paris, France |
Mar 07 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 87 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 07 2024
|
EFC 111 | EFC Worldwide 111 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
Mar 07 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL Europe 1: 2024 Regular Season | Accor Arena, Paris, France |
Mar 06 2024
|
Nashe Delo 110 | Ismagulov vs. Vartanyan | KSK Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Mar 06 2024
|
Evolution Championship | Fight Night 92: King Kong | Cairo, Egypt |
Mar 06 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: North Caucasus Federal District Day 2 | Ali Aliev Sport Complex, Kaspiysk, Russia |
Mar 06 2024
|
Fighters Fighting Championship | FFC 1: Opening of Pedram Academy | Pedram Martial Arts Academy, Karaj, Alborz, Iran |
Mar 06 2024
|
SFC 7 | Sparta Fight Championship | Colegio Alfonso Ugarte, Parque Los Ficus, Santa Anita, Peru |