Date | Name | title | Location |
Mar 29 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 121 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 29 2024
|
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 19 | Juarez vs. Kaldar | Hard Rock Live, Wheatland, California, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
LFA 180 | Fernandez vs. Siqueiro | Broadbent Arena, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
CCCFC | Friday Night Live | Lansing Mall, Lansing, Michigan, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
Time to Shine 5 | MMA Fight Night | Theater Spirgarten, Zurich, Switzerland |
Mar 29 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 33 | Battle in Hells Kitchen | HK Hall, New York, New York, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
All In Combat | AIC 5: Mixan vs. Vines | Castine Center, Mandeville, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
FSF | Front Street Fights 28 | Idaho Central Arena, Boise, Idaho, United States |
Mar 29 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 57 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 29 2024
|
ACA 173 | Frolov vs. Yankovsky | Falcon Club Arena, Minsk, Belarus |
Mar 30 2024
|
FNC 15 | Slo Rocky vs. Zgela | Arena Stozice, Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Mar 30 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 54 | Blanchfield vs. Fiorot | Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
CW 169 | Cage Warriors 169: London | Indigo at the O2, London, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
NFC 18 | National Fighting Championship | Suwag Energie Arena, Frankfurt, Germany |
Mar 30 2024
|
Up Next Fighting | UNF 17 | Burbank Marriott, Burbank, California, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
FW | FightWorld 33 | Revel Entertainment Center, Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Cage Titans FC | Cage Titans 64 | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
NAFC | Super Brawl | Waukesha Expo Arena, Waukesha, Wisconsin, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Klamath County Fairgrounds, Klamath Falls, Oregon, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | March to Victory | Saratoga Springs City Center, Saratoga Springs, New York, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 11: Smith vs. Henderson | El Dorado Conference Center, El Dorado, Arkansas, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
VFN 38 | Vendetta Fight Nights 38 | Hungary |
Mar 30 2024
|
OEM | Open Extreme Manaus 6 | Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 30 2024
|
Glory of Heroes | GOH 53 | Guangzhou Gymnasium, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China |
Mar 30 2024
|
Kongs Fighting Championship | Kongs FC 2 | Salle de l'Acclameur, Niort, France |
Mar 30 2024
|
MFL 53 | Michiana Fight League 53 | Century Center, South Bend, Indiana, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
EFC | Evolution Fighting Championship 18 | Hartman Arena, Park City, Kansas, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
SF | Shogun Fights 28 | The Hall at Live! Casino, Hanover, Maryland, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Midwest Cage Championship | MCC 70 | Val Air Ballroom, West Des Moines, Iowa, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 81 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 30 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 35 | Deeside Leisure Centre, Colchester, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
Victory Fights | Road to Victory 4 | Moulsecoomb Community Leisure Centre, Brighton, England |
Mar 30 2024
|
Adrenalin Fight Nights | AFN MMA at the Plaza | The New Plaza, Port Talbot, Wales |
Mar 30 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | Battle in Barre 13 | Saratoga Springs City Center, Saratoga Springs, New York, United States |
Mar 30 2024
|
TLC | Team Lakay Championship 19 | Benguet Sports Complex, La Trinidad, Benguet, Philippines |
Mar 30 2024
|
HDH | Hombres de Honor 121 | Ondara Municipal Sports Pavilion, Ondara, Alicante, Spain |
Mar 30 2024
|
COMMA Promotions 6 | Elevated | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Mar 31 2024
|
Pancrase | 341: 30th Anniversary Tournament 3 | Tachikawa Stage Garden, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 31 2024
|
Bloom FC 2 | Bloom Fighting Championship 2 | Acros Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan |
Mar 31 2024
|
Thunder Fight | Copa Thunder 28 | Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 31 2024
|
BBC | Benjamin Constant Champions 02 | Arnaldo Pires Gymnasium, Benjamin Constant, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 31 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Siberian Federal District | Kyzyl, Russia |
Apr 02 2024
|
MMA Series 78 | Elite Fights | Odeon Theatre, Moscow, Russia |
Apr 04 2024
|
FCOC | Fight Club OC | The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, United States |
Apr 04 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 1: 2024 Regular Season | Boeing Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
Apr 04 2024
|
RC 6 | Saldarriaga vs. Ríos | El Rosedal, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Apr 05 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 21: Eersel vs. Nicolas | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Apr 05 2024
|
King of Kings | KOK 121 | Helsinki, Finland |
Apr 05 2024
|
Cage Wars 65 | Knight vs. Lee | Rivers Casino & Resort, Schenectady, New York, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 58 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Apr 05 2024
|
LFA 181 | Chapolin vs. Hernandez | Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
AOW 35 | Art of War Cage Fighting 35 | Live! Casino & Hotel, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Apr 05 2024
|
AFC 20 | Alexandria Fighting Club 20 | Alexandria, Egypt |
Apr 06 2024
|
UMF 7 | Striking Combats | Tapias Event Center, Durango, Durango, Mexico |
Apr 06 2024
|
SnA 36 | Shock n Awe 36 | Guildhall, Portsmouth, United Kingdom |
Apr 06 2024
|
Brothers Fight Championship | BFC: 9th Edition | Sao Paolo, Brazil |
Apr 06 2024
|
CW 170 | Cage Warriors 170: Dublin | RDS, Dublin, Ireland |
Apr 06 2024
|
KSW 93 | Paris | Adidas Arena, Paris, France |
Apr 06 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 240 | Allen vs. Curtis 2 | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
CT 26 | Caged Thunder 26 | Chapparells Community Center, Akron, Ohio, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
MMA Galla | Vol. 18 | Glostrup Sports Park, Glostrup, Denmark |
Apr 06 2024
|
Power Fight | La Batalla del Puente 13 | Corrientes, Argentina |
Apr 06 2024
|
CWA | Cage Warriors Academy South East 34 | Civic Hall, Grays, England |
Apr 06 2024
|
SMMA 37 | Showcase MMA 37 | Double Stamp Brewery, Greenville, South Carolina, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
OFL 8 | Open Fight Latam 8 | Youtopia Wellness Company, Santiago, Metropolitan Region, Chile |
Apr 06 2024
|
Rise of the Prospects | Cage Series 6 | The Rialto Theater, Tucson, Arizona, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
RAC 14 | Rise and Conquer 14 | Rainton Arena, Houghton le Spring, England |
Apr 06 2024
|
GF 4 | Golden Fight 4 | Kosarkaski Centar Drazen Petrovic, Zagreb, Croatia |
Apr 06 2024
|
WoW 12 | Way of Warrior | Sportova Hala Rosinska Cesta, Zilina, Slovakia |
Apr 06 2024
|
Full Contact Promotions | Rage in the Cage 24 | Tim Hortons Iceplex, Rochester, New York, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
Notte dei Campioni | Promo Boxe Italia | Palasport Enrico Somaschini, Seregno, Italy |
Apr 06 2024
|
LXF 15 | Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 15 | Thunder Studios, Long Beach, California, United States |
Apr 06 2024
|
CAM 24 | Circuito Argentino de MMA 24 | Club Huracan, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Apr 06 2024
|
AFS 25 | Aries Fight Series 25 | Cotton Eyed Joe, Knoxville, Tennessee, United States |
Apr 07 2024
|
UWC Mexico 52 | Ramos vs. Sedano | Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico |
Apr 07 2024
|
Anthony Pettis FC 10 | Indiana Fight Night 3 | Hammond Civic Center, Hammond, Indiana, United States |
Apr 07 2024
|
CK 4 | Campania Kombat | Palazzetto dello Sport, Portici, Italy |
Apr 07 2024
|
UFS 20 | United Fighting Series | United Fighting Center, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Apr 07 2024
|
UMMA | Rage Cup 13 | Baikal Arena, Irkutsk, Russia |
Apr 07 2024
|
Shooto | Gig Tokyo 36 | Shinjuku Face, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 07 2024
|
Deep | Nagoya Impact 2024: Kobudo Fight 1st Round | Hotel Plaza Kachigawa, Kasugai, Aichi, Japan |
Apr 07 2024
|
Deep | Nagoya Impact 2024: Kobudo Fight 2nd Round | Hotel Plaza Kachigawa, Kasugai, Aichi, Japan |
Apr 07 2024
|
MMA Quest 12 | Quest Fighting League | Dais Athletic Center Amarousio, Marousi, Greece |
Apr 11 2024
|
EFC 112 | EFC Worldwide 112 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
Apr 12 2024
|
CFFC 131 | Cage Fury Fighting Championships 131: Fernandez vs. Dicke | Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
SF Combat 16 | Best of the Bay Area | Napa Valley Expo, Napa, California, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
XFC 50 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | RP Funding Center, Lakeland, Florida, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 2: 2024 Regular Season | The Theater At Virgin Hotels, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
Throne MMA | Kittleson vs. Huckbody | Northern Lights Casino, Walker, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
XKO 66 | Fight Night | Texas Live!, Arlington, Texas, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Great Falls | Montana Expopark, Great Falls, Montana, United States |
Apr 12 2024
|
BSC 21 | Budo Sento Championship 21 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
Apr 12 2024
|
CCC | Copa Ciclon Combat | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
Apr 13 2024
|
Ignite Fights | Iowa Fight Series 2 | Impala Ballroom, Marshalltown, Iowa, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
FLA 14 | Fight League Atlantic | East Hants Sportsplex, Elmsdale, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Apr 13 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Italy 5 | Ronchi dei Legionari, Italy |
Apr 13 2024
|
100% Fight 54 | Middleweight and Light Heavyweight Tournament | L'Embarcadere, Aubervilliers, France |
Apr 13 2024
|
UFC 300 | Pereira vs. Hill | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
FW | FightWorld 34 | Ute Mountain Casino Hotel, Towaoc, Colorado, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Troncal Fight League 7 | Inmortales | La Troncal, Canar, Ecuador |
Apr 13 2024
|
Real Fight Arena 16 | RFA 16: Opava | Sportovni Hala, Opava, Czech Republic |
Apr 13 2024
|
WTFCA | Caged Stand and Strike 11: Oblivion | Hutton Moor Sports Centre, Weston Super Mare, England |
Apr 13 2024
|
WFC | World Fighting Championships 168 | Treasure Island Resort & Casino, Welch, Massachusetts, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Road FC 68 | Road Fighting Championship 68 | Jangchung Arena, Jung District, Seoul, South Korea |
Apr 13 2024
|
Paulao Fight | 30 Years | Carlos Cerutti Multisport Gymnasium, Cordoba, Argentina |
Apr 13 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 12: Fight Night | Arkansas State Fair, Little Rock, Arkansas, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Warrior FC 149 | Warrior Fighting Challenge | Higher Education Center, Abingdon, Virginia, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Northwest Fight Promotions | CageWarriors NorthWest 6 | Vancouver, Washington, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Open Fighting Championship 41 | OPEN FC x MFP | Fetisov Arena, Vladivostok, Russia |
Apr 13 2024
|
British Fighting Championship | BFC 5 | Middlesbrough Sports Village, Middlesbrough, England |
Apr 13 2024
|
TOC 35 | Titans of the Cage 35 | Wytheville Meeting Center, Wytheville, Virginia, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Mr. Cage Championship | Mr. Cage 49 | Anfiteatro da Ponta Negra, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Apr 13 2024
|
Inner Strength MMA 25 | MMA Beatdowns in Souptown 2 | Superior Curling Club, Superior, Wisconsin, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
BCM Promotions | Fight Night 16 | Fairhaven Hall, Mansfield, Ohio, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Empire Fight Series 2 | Asher vs. Sons | Mt. Orab Sports Complex, Mt. Orab, Ohio, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Lights Out Championship 15 | Lights Out Championship | Trinity Health Arena, Muskegon, Michigan, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
AKA 36 | American Kombat Alliance | Shreveport, Louisiana, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
WOW | Way of Warrior FC: Campeonato de MMA Cataluna | La Mina Olympic Wrestling Pavilion, Barcelona, Spain |
Apr 13 2024
|
Professional Muaythai League 9 | PML 9 | Hala Stars, Trinec, Slovakia |
Apr 13 2024
|
Prime Show MMA 8 | Zadyma 2.0 | Arena Gorzow, Gorzow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Apr 13 2024
|
Valhalla Fight Night | VFN: Vikings 5 | Os Franja Goloba, Prevalje, Slovenia |
Apr 13 2024
|
Machine MMA | MMA K1 Boxing Hybrid Boxing | The Fed, Gateshead, England |
Apr 13 2024
|
MFL | Midwest Fight League | Lakeside, Ashland, Missouri, United States |
Apr 13 2024
|
Lion Championship | LC 12: Sinh vs. Luong | Rach Mieu Stadium, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam |
Apr 13 2024
|
HFC 118 | Hualsur Fighting Championship | Cordoba, Argentina |
Apr 13 2024
|
GSMMA | Grow Strong Fight Series 9 | Warwick, Southern Downs Region, Queensland, Australia |
Apr 13 2024
|
Deep | Future King Tournament 2023 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 13 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 2nd Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 14 2024
|
MF 35 | Mandarina Fights 35 | Costa Rica |
Apr 14 2024
|
Shooto | The Shooto Okinawa Vol. 10 | Music Town Otoichiba, Okinawa, Okinawa, Japan |
Apr 14 2024
|
Fury FC | Amateur Series 52 | Escapade 2001, Houston, Texas, United States |
Apr 18 2024
|
Ares FC 20 | Ares Fighting Championship 20: Augen vs. Gutu | Dome de Paris, Paris, France |
Apr 18 2024
|
BOC Fight League | Battle Of Champions 007 | Hacienda Cachanilla - Constituyentes, Queretaro, Mexico |
Apr 19 2024
|
Rise Fighting Championship 2 | The Grand Prix | Victoria, Texas, United States |
Apr 19 2024
|
ACA 174 | Borisov vs. Vitruk | Sibur Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Apr 19 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 3: 2024 Regular Season | Wintrust Arena, Chicago, Illinois, United States |
Apr 19 2024
|
DCS 91 | Spring Brawl 2024 | Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, Nebraska, United States |
Apr 19 2024
|
XFL | Xtreme Fight Night 393 | Oklahoma, United States |
Apr 19 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 57: Ti vs. Aitkul | Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Apr 19 2024
|
Proving Grounds | Live Amateur Cage Fighting | Hub Sports Center, Liberty Lake, Washington, United States |
Apr 19 2024
|
BFS 4 | Centro de Convenciones Festiva, Lima, Peru | |
Apr 20 2024
|
WLMMA | We Love MMA 71 | Swiss Life Hall, Hannover, Germany |
Apr 20 2024
|
559 Fights 105 | 559 Fights | Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
HFC 46 | Hard Fighting Championship 46 | Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland |
Apr 20 2024
|
CW 171 | Cage Warriors 171: Glasglow | Braehead Arena, Glasglow, Scotland |
Apr 20 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 5 at Youngstown, OH | Penguin City Brewing Company, Youngstown, Ohio, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
Fierce FC 31 | Fierce Fighting Championship | Utah Valley University, Orem, Utah, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
3RT | 3 River Throwdown 22 | Onalaska Omni Center, Onalaska, Wisconsin, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
CZMMA | Cagezilla FC 78 | The Salisbury Center, Manassas, Virginia, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
247 FC | Brawl in the Burgh 21 | Hollywood Casino at the Meadows, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
Brave CF 81 / WFC 26 | Brave Combat Federation 81 / World Freefight Challenge 26 | Hala Tivoli, Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Apr 20 2024
|
SFH 16 | Arteaga vs. Olmedo | Tigre Juniors Club, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Apr 20 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 56 | Birmingham, England |
Apr 20 2024
|
Empire MMA 8 | Patron vs. Insignares | Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia |
Apr 20 2024
|
Reality Fighting | Mohegun Sun Arena | Mohegun Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
Maximus Promotions | Maximus 11 | Illinois, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
RITC | Rumble in the Cage 67 | Servus Sports Centre, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada |
Apr 20 2024
|
NEF 57 | All The Smoke | Cross Insurance Center, Bangor, Maine, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 164: Jesse Wable's 420 Series | Tannery Row Ale House, Buford, Georgia, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
SFS 17 | Shuriken Fight Series 17 | Eventfinda Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand |
Apr 20 2024
|
Gloria | Tournament 3 | Gloria Arena, Celano, Italy |
Apr 20 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League 12: Day 1 | Hall Carpentier, Paris, France |
Apr 20 2024
|
Kingdom Fighting | Kingdom MMA 2 | Patinoire Polesud, Grenoble, France |
Apr 20 2024
|
Senshi MMA | Senshi 21 | Palace of Culture and Sport, Varna, Bulgaria |
Apr 20 2024
|
Cidade da Luta | CDL 10 | Cine-Teatro Opera, Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil |
Apr 20 2024
|
NIF MMA 18 | North Iowa Fights 18 | Waterloo Convention Center, Waterloo, Iowa, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
PFC 35 | Peak Fighting 35 | Ford Park Arena, Beaumont, Texas, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
Shinka Jitsu | Fight Day 6 | Arena Shinka Jitsu, Quilmes, Argentina |
Apr 20 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 21 | Atano III Municipal Fronton, San Sebastian, Spain |
Apr 20 2024
|
SMMAC 14 | Silesian MMA Challenge | Centrum Widok, Bielsko-Biala, Poland |
Apr 20 2024
|
Hybrid MMA 4 | Next Level | CRS Zielona Gora, Zielona Gora, Poland |
Apr 20 2024
|
Black Combat | Rise 2 | Black Agora, Osan, Gyeonggi, South Korea |
Apr 20 2024
|
RUF MMA 58 | RUF, Puff, & Rumble | Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
Apr 20 2024
|
SFMMA | Superfight MMA 21 | Orion Centre, Campsie, New South Wales, Australia |
Apr 20 2024
|
TAC 1 | Tucuman Arena Championship 1 | Neighborhood Garden Club, San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina |
Apr 20 2024
|
Knockout Events | Canada Cup | Sungod Arena, Delta, British Columbia, Canada |
Apr 20 2024
|
Absolute MMA 4 | Collision | Deerfoot Inn and Casino, Calgary, Alberta, Canada |
Apr 21 2024
|
KROSSxOVER | KROSSxOVER 25 | Shinjuku Face, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 21 2024
|
Time To Fight 94 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
Apr 21 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League 12: Day 2 | Hall Carpentier, Paris, France |
Apr 21 2024
|
LFL 12 | Levels Fight League 12 | Mediahaven, Amsterdam, Netherlands |
Apr 21 2024
|
Fury FC 89 | Fury Fighting Championship 89 | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Apr 21 2024
|
LFL | New Talent 8 | Mediahaven, Amsterdam, The Netherlands |
Apr 26 2024
|
LUX Fight League 042 | LUX 042 | Mayor Domo Code, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico |
Apr 26 2024
|
LFA 182 | McKee vs. Hernandez | Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States |
Apr 26 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Bozeman | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, Montana, United States |
Apr 26 2024
|
Ascension Fight Series | AFS 2: Ukich vs. Trepca | Melbourne Pavilion, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
Apr 26 2024
|
CFN 10 | Contender Fight Night 10 | Jelenia Gora, Poland |
Apr 26 2024
|
SFC 35 | Striker Fighting Championship 35 | Bondi Beach Club, Barranquilla, Atlantic, Colombia |
Apr 27 2024
|
RCF 7 | River City Fights | Muskogee Civic Center, Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
MCFC 2 | Med City Fighting Championships | Graham Arena, Rochester, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
UFL 4 | United Fight League 4 | Gila River Casino, Chandler, Arizona, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
The Cage MMA | Homecoming | Messe Magdeburg, Germany |
Apr 27 2024
|
Sparta Championship Fighting | Sparta CF 4: Tupy vs. Rainer 2 | Multiversum Schwechat, Schwechat, Austria |
Apr 27 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 24: Champs | Itatiba, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Apr 27 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 55 | Nicolau vs. Kape 2 | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
FS 7 | Fight Series 7 | The Hangar Sports Venue, Wolverhampton, England |
Apr 27 2024
|
Battle 13 | Battle MMA Championships | Norris Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
XFC 72 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | Dunedin, South Island, New Zealand |
Apr 27 2024
|
MMAX FC 29 | Heavy Hitters | Donald W. Reynolds Community Center, Poteau, Oklahoma, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
MAMMAL 46 | League 6. Kolo | Sportova Hala Dom Sportu, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Apr 27 2024
|
Knuckled Up Promotions | Fight Show 15 | MACC Activity Center, Moberly, Missouri, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
CAGE 62 | Cage MMA Finland 62: On The Beach | Mall of Tripla, Keski-Pasila, Helsinki, Finland |
Apr 27 2024
|
ECF 46 | Rage In The Cage | Amazura Night Club, Queens, New York, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | Army vs. Marines 15: Battle of the Branches | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
JFL | Fight Night 13 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Apr 27 2024
|
Storm Damage 17 | It Can Reign All The Time | Southern Cross Club Woden, Canberra, Australia |
Apr 27 2024
|
AFN 6 | Allstars Fight Night 6 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Stockholm, Sweden |
Apr 27 2024
|
AOS8 | Art of Scrap 8 | Memorial Coliseum Arena, Ft. Wayne, Indiana, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
Freon | Fight Night Liepaja 4 | Liepajas Olimpiskais Centrs, Liepaja, Latvia |
Apr 27 2024
|
UGP 17 | Ultimo Guerrero En Pie 17 | Coliseo Universidad de Medellin, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia |
Apr 27 2024
|
GCMMA | Gulf Coast MMA 21 | Burton Coliseum, Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
TSE | Tap or Scrap 8 | Richard M. Borchard Regional Fairgrounds, Robstown, Texas, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Phenomenon | The Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
CCMMA | Clearwater Combat MMA | Clearwater River Casino and Lodge, Lewiston, Idaho, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
CC 4 | Combat Challenge 4 | Alta Gracia Volleyball Stadium, Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina |
Apr 27 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 125 | Ginásio Mauro Pinheiro, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Apr 27 2024
|
WTE FC / FTS | WTE Fight Championship / Fighting From the Sea | Juan Rios Tejera Pavilion, La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain |
Apr 28 2024
|
Kombat Sports Kalayaan | KSK MMA Festival | Makati City, Philippines |
Apr 28 2024
|
HFL 10 | High Fight League 10 | Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico |
Date | Name | title | Location |
Mar 27 2024
|
Inka FC 41 | Montalvo vs. Sa Bessa | El Rosedal, Lima, Peru |
Mar 24 2024
|
Deep | Jewels 44 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 1st Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
AMA 10 | Altitude Martial Arts 10 | Salon de Eventos Amazonas, Juliaca, Peru |
Mar 24 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 20 | AFL Center, Granollers, Barcelona, Spain |
Mar 24 2024
|
Fury FC 88 | Fury Fighting Championship 88 | Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
Mar 24 2024
|
Shooto / Torao Nation State | Force 19 | Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall, Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan |
Mar 24 2024
|
CLFC | Cage Legacy 21 | Pillo Hotel Ashbourne, Meath, Ireland |
Mar 23 2024
|
Adventure Fighters Tournament | AFT 47 | Espaço Religião da Luta, Curitiba, PR, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
CMF | CMF | Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
PXM 42 | Paez vs. Perez | Sorona Arena, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico |
Mar 23 2024
|
SFC | Sinop Fightng Combat | |
Mar 23 2024
|
Hope Team | Edição 23 | Ipatinga, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
EFS 6 | Endouro Fight Series 6 | Hellenic Club of Canberra, Canberra, Australia |
Mar 23 2024
|
LMI 13 | Lutador MMA Invictus 13 | Don Quijote Hall, Tlalnepantla de Baz, Mexico, Mexico |
Mar 23 2024
|
FEVAMM | Torneo MMA Nacional Amateur 2024 | Pugilatus Gym, Miranda, Venezuela |
Mar 23 2024
|
Elev8 Fight League | Elev8 #6 | The Action Building, Canton, Georgia, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
WOW 13 | Way of Warriors FC 13 | Cartuja Center CITE, Seville, Spain |
Mar 23 2024
|
MMA Series 76 | Global | Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
Mar 23 2024
|
Bayou FC 65 | Bayou Fighting Championship 65 | New Orleans Harley Davidson, Metairie, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DFC 7 | Delta Fighting Championship | Monroe Civic Center, Monroe, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Elite Thunder Fighting Championship | ETFC 2 | Memorial Hall, Hutchinson, Kansas, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Archangel Worldwide | The Future #1 | The Novo, Los Angeles, California, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Sambo Club Belisce | Baraber Underground 4 | Belisce, Croatia |
Mar 23 2024
|
DMMA 7 | Domination MMA 7 | Serbian Community Club, Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
Mar 23 2024
|
Caged Aggression 37 | Path to Glory Night 2 | River Center, Davenport, Iowa, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Maximun Fight MMA | 4nd Edition | Barra Mansa, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Combat Night 168 | Orlando | Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
WFC | World Fighting Championships 167 | Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton, Washington, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
LFA 179 | Neto vs. Antunes | Arena 1 at Parque Olimpico, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | Sparta 102 | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
TFL 30 | Droga Do Valhalli | Kozienice, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
LD | La Despedida | Gran Canaria Arena, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain |
Mar 23 2024
|
SF 60 | Stellar Fights 60 | Exhibit Hall Delaware State Fairgrounds, Harrington, Delaware, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
ECC 14 | Eminence Combat Championships | ABBA Shrine Center, Mobile, Alabama, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Shooto | Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 3 | Korakuen Hall, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 23 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Kings 004 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 23 2024
|
Synergy FC 12 | Clem vs. Meck | Shrine Mosque, Springfield, Missouri, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
CFC 3 | Catamarca Fighting Championship 3 | Capital Sports Center, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina |
Mar 23 2024
|
Babilon MMA 44 | Lamparski vs. Martinez | MCKiS Jaworzno, Jaworzno, Poland |
Mar 23 2024
|
Time To Fight 93 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
Mar 23 2024
|
AOW 34 | Art of War Cage Fighting 34 | Valley Forge Casino Resort, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 23: New Season | Jacutinga, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 23 2024
|
Real Cage Fighting | Central Florida Fight Night | Sanford Civic Center, Sanford, Florida, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Rizin FF | Landmark Vol. 9 | World Memorial Hall, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan |
Mar 23 2024
|
GE Fights | No Way Out | Zorah Shrine Nobles and Friends Event Center, Terre Haute, Indiana, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 55: Jungwirth vs. Pukac 2 | Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle, Stuttgart, Germany |
Mar 23 2024
|
Maverick MMA 27 | Maverick MMA | Signature Event Center, Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Fierce FC | Fierce Challenger Series 9 | Bonneville High School, Ogden, Utah, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 2 at Cleveland, OH | NEO Sports Plant, Cleveland, Ohio, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 53 | Ribas vs. Namajunas | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 23 2024
|
GFS 6 | Goliath Fight Series 6 | Bolton, England |
Mar 23 2024
|
Cage Life | Central Florida Fight Night | Sanford Civic Center, Sanford, Florida, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 56 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 22 2024
|
UGB | Fun Fight 19 | Q Civic Center Fortune, Marikina, Metro Manila, Philippines |
Mar 22 2024
|
WLF | W.A.R.S. 71 | Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
Mar 22 2024
|
Tuff-N-Uff | Tuff-N-Uff 136 | Sahara Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
Caged Aggression 37 | Path to Glory Night 1 | River Center, Davenport, Iowa, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
IAF 11 | I Am Fighter 11: Noc Valecniku | Sportovni Hala, Kladno, Czech Republic |
Mar 22 2024
|
OFC 40 | Open Fighting Championship 40 | Restaurant Tsin, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Mar 22 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 2 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
Mar 22 2024
|
Bellator Champions Series Belfast | Anderson vs. Moore | SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Mar 22 2024
|
Babilon MMA 43 | Makarowski vs. Mendlewski | Skierniewice, Poland |
Mar 22 2024
|
Unified MMA 56 | Unified MMA | River Cree Resort & Casino, Enoch, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 22 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 163: Whitehead vs. Reese | Tannery Row Ale House, Buford, Georgia, United States |
Date | Name | title | Location |
|
UFC 281 | Adesanya vs. Pereira | Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States |
|
UFC 279 | Diaz vs. Ferguson | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 278 | Usman vs. Edwards 2 | Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
|
UFC 274 | Oliveira vs. Gaethje | Footprint Center, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
|
UFC 273 | Volkanovski vs. Korean Zombie | VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, Florida, United States |
|
UFC Fight Night 204 | Volkov vs. Aspinall | O2 Arena, London, Greater London, England |
|
UFC 272 | Covington vs. Masvidal | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Glory 78 | Badr vs. Wrzosek | Ahoy Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Netherlands |
|
UFC 246 | McGregor vs. Cerrone | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas | Tito vs. Alberto | Payne Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, United States |
|
Katana Fight 10 | Roverso vs. Henrique | Expotrade, Pinhais, Parana, Brazil |
|
SFT | Standout Fighting Tournament 16 | Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
UFC 241 | Cormier vs. Miocic 2 | Honda Center, Anaheim, California, United States |
|
UFC on ESPN 4 | Dos Anjos vs. Edwards | AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
|
UFC 239 | Jones vs. Santos | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas 38 | Peru | Coliseo Manuel Bonilla, Lima, Peru |
|
14 Impacto Fight | Impacto Fight | Lucas Cunha Gym, Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
Arena fight championship 2º edition | giagantao blue sports gym, Penapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
|
UFC 229 | Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Katana Fight 5 | Gold Edition | Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil |
|
One Championship | Spirit of a Warrior | Thuwunna Youth Training Centre Stadium, Yangon, Myanmar |
|
RCC | Russian Cagefighting Championship 2 | KRK Uralets Arena, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia |
|
Deep | 83 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan |
|
Bellator 196 | Henderson vs. Huerta | Budapest Sports Arena, Budapest, Hungary |
|
FNG | Fight Nights Global 85 | VTB Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia |
|
UCMMA 54 | Ultimate Challenge MMA 54 | Streaming live on Fite TV |
|
M-1 Challenge 87 | Silander vs. Ashimov | M-1 Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: Final Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: 2nd Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
|
Primus FC | Alexander vs. Cleveland | STREAMING LIVE ON FITE TV! |
Date | Name | title | Location |