Date | Name | title | Location |
May 02 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 122 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
May 02 2024
|
Ares FC 21 | Ares Fighting Championship 21: Do Santos vs. Baillot | Ares Studio, Paris, France |
May 02 2024
|
PEF 4 | Pro Evolution Fighting | Casino Barriere, Lille, France |
May 02 2024
|
Alash Pride 96 | Alash Pride FC | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
May 03 2024
|
The King of Fighters | KOF 5 | Zenith de Lille, Lille, France |
May 03 2024
|
FAC 24 | Fighting Alliance Championship | Cable Dahmer Arena, Independence, Missouri, United States |
May 03 2024
|
Deep | 119 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan |
May 03 2024
|
CES MMA 77 | Classic Entertainment and Sports | Foxwoods Resort Casino, Ledyard, Connecticut, United States |
May 03 2024
|
LFA 183 | Cantanhede vs. Guimaraes | Complexo Ribalta, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
May 03 2024
|
TWMMAC | Thunder Warrior MMA Championship | Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China |
May 03 2024
|
Gionco International | AMA 41 | Fraserview Hall, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada |
May 03 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 61 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
May 03 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 22: Sundell vs. Diachkova | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
May 04 2024
|
Bad Mofo MMA | Scotland | Lagoon Leisure Centre, Paisley, Scotland |
May 04 2024
|
Budo 66 | Budo Fighting Championships 66 | Turton Sports Centre, Bolton, England |
May 04 2024
|
CGC 4 | Cage Glory Championship: Rampage In Riyadh | KSU Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
May 04 2024
|
Forza FC | Forza Fighting Championship 12: New Beginnings | Dalkeith Miners Club, Dalkeith, United Kingdom |
May 04 2024
|
HFS | Hex Fight Series 30 | The Trusts Arena, Auckland, New Zealand |
May 04 2024
|
UFC 301 | Pantoja vs. Erceg | Farmasi Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
May 04 2024
|
Wolkernite Fight Championship 4 | WFC 4: MMA, K-1 and Boxing | Grantham, England |
May 04 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 57: Eckerlin vs. Broz | Festhalle Messe Frankfurt, Frankfurt, Germany |
May 04 2024
|
Supreme Cage FC 23 | Supreme Cage Fighting Championships 23 | Bournemouth, England |
May 04 2024
|
Power Nation Fighting Championship | PNFC 14: Road to BRAVE | Auditorium Concordia, Pordenone, Italy |
May 04 2024
|
KillEagle Promotions | Fight For Our Future 10 | Valley Event Center, Glasgow, Montana, United States |
May 04 2024
|
Hamara MMA | Vol. 5 | Kupittaan Palloiluhalli, Turku, Finland |
May 04 2024
|
Wolf Fight Promotion 10 | Jonkoping Fight Night 2 | Idrottshuset, Jonkoping, Sweden |
May 04 2024
|
TCMMA | Texas Clash Bash 27 | San Patricio Fairgrounds Event Center, Sinton, Texas, United States |
May 04 2024
|
Oxfitness MMA | Battle Zone | Rock Hill Gymnastics Center, Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States |
May 04 2024
|
Southern Indiana Combat Production | SICP 5: Mayhem! | Old National Events Plaza, Evansville, Indiana, United States |
May 04 2024
|
World Action Fight Series | SNF 20 | Coliseo Juan Viessi, Florencia, Caqueta, Colombia |
May 04 2024
|
Face to Face #5 | Cattive Intenzioni | Palestra ASD Bad Boys, Ladispoli, Italy |
May 04 2024
|
Soldiers Arena | Professional MMA Event | Ginásio do Parque da Oktoberfest, Igrejinha, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
May 04 2024
|
MMA Pro League 3 | A Showdown of Local Pride | Hilton, Hasbrouck Heights, New Jersey, United States |
May 04 2024
|
DSMMA | Dead Serious 53 | MJN Convention Center, Poughkeepsie, New York, United States |
May 04 2024
|
GFC Promotions | Gladiator Fight Club | Fonda la Herradura, La Dorada, Caldas, Colombia |
May 04 2024
|
Cagebound Fighting Championship | CFC 13 | The Heights Casino, Trinidad, California, United States |
May 04 2024
|
971 Fighting Championship | 971 FC 1 | The Agenda, Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
May 04 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 84 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
May 04 2024
|
C.F | Contenders Fight | Agua Clara Municipal Gymnasium, Agua Clara, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil |
May 04 2024
|
Nightmare Promotions | ECC Cage Wars 8 | National Guard Armory, Ashland, Kentucky, United States |
May 04 2024
|
FBF | Familia Benezar Fight 10 | Gynnasium Luso Brasileiro, city the Itacoatiara, Amazonas, Brazil |
May 05 2024
|
Tiempo de Combate | SBF 12 | Quirigua Sports Center, Bogota, Capital District, Colombia |
May 05 2024
|
Gladiator | Gladiator 026 in Osaka | 176box, Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan |
May 05 2024
|
Bali MMA | Canggu Fight Night 30 | Atlas Super Club, Bali, Indonesia |
May 05 2024
|
FNC 16 | Fight Nation Championship | Medulin, Croatia |
May 05 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 35 | Malice in Wonderland | Melrose Ballroom, Queens, New York, United States |
May 06 2024
|
Rodzilla Combat Sports | RCS Fight League 2 | El Paso County Coliseum, El Paso, Texas, United States |
May 08 2024
|
RCWC | Throwdown Showdown 23 | Seward County Activity Center, Liberal, Kansas, United States |
May 09 2024
|
EFC 113 | EFC Worldwide 113 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
May 09 2024
|
BFL 80 | Battlefield Fight League | Harbour Convention Centre, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada |
May 09 2024
|
Falcons Fighting Series | FFS 2 | Mongolian Wrestling Palace, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia |
May 09 2024
|
FFC 75 | Ravello vs. Romero | Barranco Convention Center, Barranco, Lima, Peru |
May 10 2024
|
Knuckled Up Promotions | Fight Night at The Encore | The Encore, Lake Ozark, Missouri, United States |
May 10 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 165: Monday Night Garage | Monday Night Garage Brewing, Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
May 10 2024
|
LeLeo Code MMA | Pro Card | Florida, United States |
May 10 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA at Xtreme Action Park | Powerline Road, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States |
May 10 2024
|
MMA Series 80 | NWPA | Crystal Arena, Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai, Russia |
May 10 2024
|
Dominion Fighting Alliance | DFA 8 | San Antonio, Texas, United States |
May 10 2024
|
SMMAC 15 | Silesian MMA Challenge | Hala Suche Stawy, Krakow, Poland |
May 10 2024
|
WLF | W.A.R.S. 72 | Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
May 10 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL MENA 1: 2024 Regular Season | The Green Halls, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
May 10 2024
|
Shamrock FC | St. Charles | Ameristar Casino, St. Charles, Missouri, United States |
May 11 2024
|
SBS 5 | Seaside BattleS Dziwnow 5 | Szczecin Teatr Letni, Szczecin, Poland |
May 11 2024
|
FW | FightWorld 35 | The Eisenhower Complex, Gettysburg, Pennsylvania, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Impact Promotions | Beatdown Dothan 3 | Dothan Civic Center & Opera House, Dothan, Alabama, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Budo 67 | Budo Fighting Championships 67 | Scotland |
May 11 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 56 | Lewis vs. Nascimento | Enterprise Center, St. Louis, Missouri, United States |
May 11 2024
|
SAARFC 26 | Solid as a Rock Fighting Championship: May Madness | Alaska Airlines Center, Anchorage, Alaska, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Brave CF 82 | Brave Combat Federation 82 | Cote d'Or, St. Pierre, Mauritius |
May 11 2024
|
VFN 39 | Vendetta Fight Nights 39 | Hallmann Dome, Vienna, Austria |
May 11 2024
|
KSW 94 | Wrzosek vs. Szpilka | Ergo Arena, Gdansk, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland |
May 11 2024
|
LeLeo Code MMA | Amateur Card | Florida, United States |
May 11 2024
|
AMF | Attitude MMA Fights 30 | Memphis, Tennessee, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Billings | Billings, Montana, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Northwest Fight Promotions | CageWarriors NorthWest 7 | 7 Feathers Casino, Canyonville, Oregon, United States |
May 11 2024
|
PFC 36 | Peak Fighting 36 | The Factory in Deep Ellum, Dallas, Texas, United States |
May 11 2024
|
The Battle Championship | Olivares vs. Amigo | Polideportivo Juan Vega Mateos, Galdar, Spain |
May 11 2024
|
Machine MMA | MMA K1 Kickboxing Boxing | The Fed, Newcastle, England |
May 11 2024
|
Combate Global | Lara vs. Luna | Mediapro Studios, Miami, Florida, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Russian Cagefighting Championship | RCC 19 | Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk Oblast, Russia |
May 11 2024
|
FFIT | Fight For It 20 | Kerr Scott Building, Raleigh, North Carolina, United States |
May 11 2024
|
NDB 17 | Noche de Bestias 17 | Huracan Basketball Court, San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina |
May 11 2024
|
Samurai Fighting Championship | SFC 4 | Ebbw Vale Sports Centre, Ebbw Vale, Wales |
May 11 2024
|
Ultimate Battle Grounds 19 | South Carolina | Landmark Resort, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Beatdown Promotions 7 | Battle in the North | Townsville Entertainment & Convention Centre, Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
May 11 2024
|
FSC 9 | First Step Championship 9 | MOSiR Rumia, Rumia, Poland |
May 11 2024
|
FCFF | Rumble at the Roseland 120 | Roseland Theater, Portland, Oregon, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Muradov Professional League | MPL 9 | Tennis Courts, Tashkent, Uzbekistan |
May 11 2024
|
MFC 12 | Montenegro Fighting Championship 12: Day 1 | Kotor, Montenegro |
May 11 2024
|
NWFA | May Madness | Rogers Convention Center, Rogers, Arkansas, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Absolute Combat League | ACL 3 | Elwell Family Foods Center - Iowa State Fairgrounds, Des Moines, Iowa, United States |
May 11 2024
|
Spar Star Promotions | SSP Fight Night 60 | The Commerce, Commerce, California, United States |
May 11 2024
|
CAM 25 | Circuito Argentino de MMA 25 | Club Huracan, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
May 11 2024
|
AFC 31 | Angel's Fighting Championship 31 | The Grand Ho Tram Strip, Phuoc Thuan, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam |
May 11 2024
|
WKG & M-1 Global | MMA Fight in Turpan | Shanshan County, Turpan, Xinjiang, China |
May 11 2024
|
AFC 1 | Argentina Fighting Championship 1 | La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
May 11 2024
|
NP Fight | NPF 22 | Goias, Brazil |
May 11 2024
|
RITC | Rage in the Cage OKC 99 | Jackson County Expo Center, Altus, Oklahoma, United States |
May 12 2024
|
Fighting Nexus | Vol. 35 | GEN Sports Palace, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
May 12 2024
|
CW 50 | Clan Wars 50 | The Warehouse, Dublin, Ireland |
May 12 2024
|
Fury FC 90 | Fury Fighting Championship 90: Dixon vs. Macklin | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
May 12 2024
|
MFC 12 | Montenegro Fighting Championship 12: Day 2 | Kotor, Montenegro |
May 12 2024
|
Deep | Cage Impact 2024 in Hamamatsu | Act City Hamamatsu, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan |
May 17 2024
|
CLFC | Cage Legacy 22 | The Dome - Grand Central Hall, Liverpool, England |
May 17 2024
|
AEF 6 | AEF Championship | Roazhon Park, Rennes, France |
May 17 2024
|
Bellator Champions Series Paris | Mix vs. Magomedov | Accor Arena, Paris, France |
May 17 2024
|
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 20 | Vogels vs. Boehm | Hard Rock Live, Wheatland, California, United States |
May 17 2024
|
FEN 54 | Yakimenko vs. Alibabazadeh | Hala MOSiR, Pila, Poland |
May 17 2024
|
Nemesis Fighting Alliance | Nemesis 17 | Midtown, St. Louis, Missouri, United States |
May 17 2024
|
LFA 184 | Legacy Fighting Alliance | Los Angeles, California, United States |
May 17 2024
|
ACA 175 | Gordeev vs. Damkovsky | Irina Viner Usmanova Gymnastics Palace, Moscow, Russia |
May 17 2024
|
UAE Warriors 49 | UAE Warriors | Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates |
May 18 2024
|
MAC 9 | Martial Arts Championship | Brazil |
May 18 2024
|
CGC 5 | Cage Glory Championship: Battle of the Capital | KSU Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
May 18 2024
|
OCL | Ohio Combat League 29 | The Columbus Athenaeum, Columbus, Ohio, United States |
May 18 2024
|
UKFC | UK Fighting Championships 30 | Riva Showbar, Preston, England |
May 18 2024
|
Caged Steel 35 | Caged Steel MMA | Sofia, Bulgaria |
May 18 2024
|
WXC 94 | Warrior Xtreme Cagefighting | Dort Financial Center, Flint, Michigan, United States |
May 18 2024
|
Empire MMA 8 | Patron vs. Insignares | Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia |
May 18 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 241 | Barboza vs. Murphy | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
May 18 2024
|
MMA Galla | Vol. 19 | Aalborg, Denmark |
May 18 2024
|
FAME 21 | Fame MMA 21 | Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Poland |
May 18 2024
|
Throne MMA | The United States Air Force Presents | Alerus Center, Grand Forks, ND, United States |
May 18 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League 13: Day 1 | Ondres, France |
May 18 2024
|
JFL 46 | Jasaji Fighting League 46 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
May 18 2024
|
LWFC 17 | Last Warriors Fighting Championship 17 | Boavista Sports Pavilion, Portimao, Portugal |
May 18 2024
|
Spartan Fighting Championship 2 | MMA Mondial | Theatre Toursky, Marseille, France |
May 18 2024
|
Fight Night at the Tech | Seronio vs. Collard | Tech CU Arena, San Jose, California, United States |
May 18 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 36 | Coventry Sports Connection, Ryton-on-Dunsmore, England |
May 18 2024
|
Valhalla MMA | Cage Berzerker Fights | Venezia Resort, Venice, Florida, United States |
May 18 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 13: Coleman vs. Paige | Choctaw County Agriplex, Hugo, Oklahoma, United States |
May 18 2024
|
MITC | Milano in the Cage 12 | Palazzetto dello Sport, Vedano al Lambro, Italy |
May 18 2024
|
EMC: Talents 6 | Elite MMA Championship | Dusseldorf, Germany |
May 18 2024
|
Apollo MMA | Apollo 1 | La Sucrerie, Wavre, Belgium |
May 18 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA at BJCC Birmingham 2 | BJCC East Hall, Birmingham, Alabama, United States |
May 18 2024
|
ACE | Alaska Combat Entertainment | Sullivan Arena, Anchorage, Alaska, United States |
May 18 2024
|
Lyon Fighting Championship | Apash Tournament 17 | Gymnase Francois Arnaud, Saint-Priest, France |
May 18 2024
|
NLC 24 | New Line Cagefighting 24 | Central Bank Center, Lexington, Kentucky, United States |
May 18 2024
|
PFC 47 | Predador Fight Championship 47 | Iberostar Hotel, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico |
May 18 2024
|
Cage Conflict 13 | May-hem | The Devenish, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
May 18 2024
|
ARMMADA | ARMMADA 8 | Spens Velika Dvorana, Novi Sad, Serbia |
May 18 2024
|
Khan Fight 4 | The War Code | Bursa, Turkey |
May 18 2024
|
MMA Battle Arena | Battle Arena 80: Northampton | The County Ground, Northampton, England |
May 18 2024
|
Jungle Strike Championship | JSC: Amateur Tour | Domaine Hasta Luego, Nimes, France |
May 18 2024
|
FederKombat | PetrosyanMania Gold Edition | Allianz Cloud, Milan, Italy |
May 18 2024
|
Combat Zone 84 | Combat Zone MMA | SNHU Arena, Manchester, New Hampshire, United States |
May 18 2024
|
EC | Extreme Challenge 240 | Wild Rose Casino & Resort, Jefferson, Iowa, United States |
May 18 2024
|
Real Fight Arena | RFA x IAF | Sportava Hala Milenium, Nove Zamky, Slovakia |
May 18 2024
|
UAE Warriors 50 | UAE Warriors | Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates |
May 18 2024
|
OFC 42 | Open Fighting Championship 42 | MTL Arena, Samara, Russia |
May 18 2024
|
VMT 3 | Valence Martial Tournament | On Air Fitness, Valence, France |
May 18 2024
|
Island Fight League | IFL 3 | GG's Bar & Restaurant, Newport, Isle of Wight, United Kingdom |
May 18 2024
|
Furious Fight Championship | Furious FC | Pabellon La Rosaleda, Benavente, Spain |
May 18 2024
|
Square Ring Promotions | Island Fights 83 | Pensacola Bay Center, Pensacola, Florida, United States |
May 18 2024
|
ACS 4 | Atlantic Combat Sports | Halifax Exhibition Center, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada |
May 18 2024
|
Victory Cage Fighting Championships | VCFC: The Last Samurai | Municipal Arena Watertown, Watertown, New York, United States |
May 18 2024
|
UFC | Road to UFC Season 3: Shanghai Quarterfinals 1 | UFC Performance Institute, Shanghai, China |
May 18 2024
|
UFC | Road to UFC Season 3: Shanghai Quarterfinals 2 | UFC Performance Institute, Shanghai, China |
May 18 2024
|
100% Fight 55 | Final Round | L'Embarcadere, Aubervilliers, France |
May 18 2024
|
Naiza Fighter Championship | Naiza 59 | Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
May 18 2024
|
831 Salad Bowl Showdown Series | Volume 3 | Fox Theater, Salinas, California, United States |
May 19 2024
|
Time To Fight 95 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
May 19 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League 13: Day 2 | Ondres, France |
May 19 2024
|
Shooto | Professional Shooto 2024 Vol. 4 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 19 2024
|
UWC Mexico 53 | Elias vs. Meza | Tijuana Municipal Auditorium, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico |
May 19 2024
|
Ring of Combat | ROC: Combat at the Space | The Space, Westbury, New York, United States |
May 19 2024
|
UFS 21 | United Fighting Series 21 | United Fighting Center, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
May 19 2024
|
UFC | Road to UFC Season 3: Shanghai Quarterfinals 3 | UFC Performance Institute, Shanghai, China |
May 19 2024
|
UFC | Road to UFC Season 3: Shanghai Quarterfinals 4 | UFC Performance Institute, Shanghai, China |
May 20 2024
|
LJF Championship | LJF 1 | Salle La Verriere, Fleury-Merogis, France |
May 20 2024
|
Global MMA | Global MMA 3 | FOK Gazprom, Kyzyl-Kiya, Kyrgyzstan |
May 23 2024
|
FFC 76 | Peru | Peru |
May 24 2024
|
Rigoro Fighting Championship | RFC: K-Series | Melrose Ballroom, Queens, New York, United States |
May 24 2024
|
HMMA 16 | Hexagone MMA 16 | Reims Arena, Reims, France |
May 24 2024
|
Combat FC 7 | Combat FC | The Shriners Auditorium, Wilmington, Massachusetts, United States |
May 24 2024
|
559 Fights 106 | 559 Fights | Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States |
May 24 2024
|
Epic Fighting | Epic 57 | Four Points by Sheraton, San Diego, California, United States |
May 24 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 84 | Liberty Hall, Moore Park, New South Wales, Australia |
May 24 2024
|
Middle East Fighting Championship | MEFC 4 | Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates |
May 24 2024
|
Professional Muaythai League 10 | PML 10 | Nitra, Slovakia |
May 24 2024
|
CLIP | Motor City Cagefights 17 | Motor City Casino, Detroit, Michigan, United States |
May 24 2024
|
Tuff-N-Uff | Tuff-N-Uff 137: Morales vs. Guerrero | The Theater at Virgin Hotels, Las Vegas, Nevada |
May 25 2024
|
HFC 47 | Hard Fighting Championship 47 | Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland |
May 25 2024
|
Superior Challenge 27 | Legends | Annexet Arena, Stockholm, Sweden |
May 25 2024
|
CW 172 | Cage Warriors 172: Newcastle | Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle, England |
May 25 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Lowlands 10 | Sportcentrum Sportvision, Eindhoven, Netherlands |
May 25 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 25: Snipers | Ouro Fino, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
Cage Titans FC | Cage Titans 65 | Plymouth Memorial Hall, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States |
May 25 2024
|
COGA 80 | Combat Games MMA | Clearwater River Casino and Lodge, Suquamish, Washington, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Brave CF 83 | Brave Combat Federation 83 | Netherlands |
May 25 2024
|
XFC 73 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
May 25 2024
|
MCP 13 | Kazantzidis vs. Ibragimov | City of Dreams, Limassol, Cyprus |
May 25 2024
|
Pancrase | 343 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 25 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | Battle in Barre 13 | Barre Civic Center, Barre, Vermont, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 21 | Faber vs. Curran | Visalia, California, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Real Fight Arena | RFA x ZHS | Sosnowiec, Poland |
May 25 2024
|
Arene des Sacres 6 | ADS 6 | Guinguette Arena, Charleville-Mezieres, France |
May 25 2024
|
MFC 6 | Matador Fighter Challenge 6 | Cicero Stadium, Cicero, Illinois, United States |
May 25 2024
|
ExciteFight | Muckleshoot Fight Night 9 | Muckleshoot Casino, Auburn, Washington, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Strike Fighter | 5 | Vila Maringa, Jundiai, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
May 25 2024
|
DFS | Demolition Fight Series 14 | Club Italia Sporting Club, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
May 25 2024
|
Anthony Pettis FC 11 | Fight Fiesta | Baird Center, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States |
May 25 2024
|
Warriors Nikaia MMA | WN MMA | Salle Leyrit, Nice, France |
May 25 2024
|
Valhalla Fight Night | VFN 9 | Ledna Dvorana, Maribor, Slovakia |
May 25 2024
|
UMC 4 | Ultimate Martial Championship | Theater Komotini, Komotini, Greece |
May 25 2024
|
WOW 14 | Way of Warriors FC 14 | Vistalegre Arena Palace, Madrid, Spain |
May 25 2024
|
Xtreme Fighting Mexico 20 | XFM 20: International Amateur Series | Renacimiento Theatre, Campeche, Campeche, Mexico |
May 26 2024
|
Shooto | Torao 32 | Acros Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan |
May 26 2024
|
MFE | Mix Fight Events 56 | Yerevan, Armenia |
May 26 2024
|
IUR 11 | IUR Fighting Championships 11 | Newry, Northern Ireland |
May 26 2024
|
Grachan | Grachan 69 | Ota City Industrial Plaza PiO, Ota, Tokyo, Japan |
May 26 2024
|
Deep | Tokyo Impact 2024 3rd Round | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 26 2024
|
Deep | Jewels 45 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
May 28 2024
|
ACA YE 47 | ACA Young Eagles 47 | Sport Hall Colosseum, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia |
May 31 2024
|
Fierce FC 32 | Fierce Fighting Championship | Maverik Center, West Valley City, Utah, United States |
May 31 2024
|
AEF 7 | AEF Championship | Palais des Sports du Prado, Bourges, France |
May 31 2024
|
XKO 67 | Fight Night | Texas Live!, Arlington, Texas, United States |
May 31 2024
|
Samurai Fighting Championships | SFC 3 | Durham Armory, Durham, North Carolina, United States |
May 31 2024
|
ACA 176 | Ramos vs. Abdulkhalikov | Ufa Arena, Ufa, Bashkortostan, Russia |
May 31 2024
|
All In Combat | AIC 6: Datsilaev vs. Smith | Louisiana, United States |
May 31 2024
|
BSC 22 | Budo Sento Championship 22 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
May 31 2024
|
XFC | Detroit Grand Prix II | Masonic Temple, Detroit, Michigan, United States |
May 31 2024
|
NDC 4 | Noche de Campeones 4 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
May 31 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 3 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
HFC | Higen Fight Championship | Sorocaba Arena, Sorocaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jun 01 2024
|
Brothers Fight Championship | BFC: 10th Edition | Sao Paolo, Brazil |
Jun 01 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Italy 6 | Montecatini, Italy |
Jun 01 2024
|
The King of Fighters | KOF 6 | Brest Arena, Brest, France |
Jun 01 2024
|
UFC 302 | Makhachev vs. Poirier | Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
Fanmio Boxing | Diaz vs. Masvidal | Kia Forum, Los Angeles, California, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
CT 27 | Caged Thunder 27 | Chapparells Community Center, Akron, Ohio, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
FCR 20 | Fight Club Rush 20 | Sweden |
Jun 01 2024
|
Unity FC | Unity Fighting Championship | Darlington, Durham County, England |
Jun 01 2024
|
Caestus MMA 3 | Pro and Amateur MMA | Montrose Town Hall, Montrose, Scotland |
Jun 01 2024
|
Synergy FC 13 | Walker vs. Bartling | Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
Babilon MMA 45 | Rakowicz vs. Politylo | Nowy Targ, Poland |
Jun 01 2024
|
SFC 10 | Shlemenko Fighting Championship 10 | Omsk, Omsk Oblast, Russia |
Jun 01 2024
|
Ares FC 22 | Ares Fighting Championship 22 | Arena du Pays d'Aix, Aix-en-Provence, France |
Jun 01 2024
|
FNC 17 | Fight Nation Championship | Belgrade, Serbia |
Jun 01 2024
|
MAK Fitness Promotions | Danger Zone 3 | Newburgh Armory, Newburgh, New York, United States |
Jun 01 2024
|
FRL 30 | Real Fight League 30 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Jun 01 2024
|
WFC 4 | Wolf Fighting Championship 4 | Campo Sportivo Comunale Tonino D'Angelo, Altamura, Italy |
Jun 01 2024
|
F21 6 | Fight 2 One 6 | Juan Rios Tejera Pavilion, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain |
Jun 01 2024
|
HMMAF | Magyar Amator MMA Ketrecharc Fordulo | Baratsag Sportpark, Gyor, Hungary |
Jun 02 2024
|
MF 36 | Mandarina Fights 36 | Costa Rica |
Jun 02 2024
|
HMMA 17 | Hexagone MMA 17 | Zenith, Paris, France |
Jun 02 2024
|
Fury FC | Amateur Series 53 | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jun 02 2024
|
Deep | Osaka Impact 2024 2nd Round | Sumiyoshi Kumin Center, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Date | Name | title | Location |
May 02 2024
|
Alash Pride 96 | Alash Pride FC | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
May 02 2024
|
PEF 4 | Pro Evolution Fighting | Casino Barriere, Lille, France |
May 02 2024
|
Ares FC 21 | Ares Fighting Championship 21: Do Santos vs. Baillot | Ares Studio, Paris, France |
May 02 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 122 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
May 01 2024
|
DIFN | Deqing International Fighting Night | Deqing County, Huzhou, Zhejiang, China |
Apr 30 2024
|
ACC 63 | Amateur Combat Club 63 | Rimac, Lima, Peru |
Apr 29 2024
|
Pancrase | 342: 30th Anniversary Tournament 4 | Tachikawa Stage Garden, Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 29 2024
|
Shooto / Philoktetes Niigata | Echigo Fujin Matsuri 12 | Niigata Lots, Niigata, Niigata, Japan |
Apr 29 2024
|
Rizin FF | Rizin 46 | Ariake Arena, Koto, Tokyo, Japan |
Apr 28 2024
|
WCF | Wardog Cage Fight 47 | Sekaikan, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Apr 28 2024
|
WCF | Wardog Cage Fight 46 | Sekaikan, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Apr 28 2024
|
HMMAF | Magyar Amator MMA Fordulo | Ludus Edzoterem, Jaszbereny, Hungary |
Apr 28 2024
|
BFS 4 | Bloodline Fight Series 4 | The Casino Rooms Nightclub, Rochester, Kent, England |
Apr 28 2024
|
DF | Demo Fight 19 | Parque Shopping Bahia, Lauro de Freitas, Bahia, Brazil |
Apr 28 2024
|
MFN 5 | Mayan Fight Night 5 | Hunucma, Yucatan, Mexico |
Apr 28 2024
|
HFL 10 | High Fight League 10 | Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico |
Apr 28 2024
|
Kombat Sports Kalayaan | KSK MMA Festival | Makati City, Philippines |
Apr 27 2024
|
AMMA 4 | Aurus MMA 4 | Platense Sports Center, La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Apr 27 2024
|
WFMMA 7 | West Fighting MMA | Hala Przy Ulicy Szarych Szeregow 7, Gorzow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Apr 27 2024
|
Hanuman Cup | HC 47 | Sportova Hala Dom Sportu, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Apr 27 2024
|
MFP 245 | Modern Fighting Pankration 245 | Hotel Renaissance, Minsk, Belarus |
Apr 27 2024
|
Extreme Combat | Extreme Combat 4 | Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil |
Apr 27 2024
|
GAMMA Argentina | Open MMA Amateur 6 | Salta, Argentina |
Apr 27 2024
|
All or Nothing Fights 8 | Open The Gate | Camp Jordan Arena, East Ridge, Tennessee, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
Fit II Fight | 5th Edition | La Mon Hotel, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Apr 27 2024
|
GPC | MMA International Fights: Last Man Standing | Mexicanidad Plaza, Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico |
Apr 27 2024
|
Nxt Gen Entertainment | Fight Kingdom 2 | Butte Civic Center, Butte, Montana, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
EFC | Empire Fighting Championship 26 | Biloxi, Mississippi, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
Big John's MMA | Final Round | DreamMakers Theater Kedwain Casino, Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
Conflict MMA | Conflict 61: Capitol Punishment | Jamil Shrine Arena, Columbia, South Carolina, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
VF 13 | Volga Fighting 13 | FSK Lider, Syzran, Russia |
Apr 27 2024
|
Heat | Heat 53: Evolution | Nagoya Congress Center, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
Apr 27 2024
|
WOW | Way of Warriors FC: Costa Blanca | VB Spaces, Alicante, Valencia, Spain |
Apr 27 2024
|
RLF 4 | Road to Legacy of Fighters 4 | Palma Real Party Garden, Jiutepec, Morelos, Mexico |
Apr 27 2024
|
EFC Global | EFC Global 44 | Central Stadium, Bazar-Korgon, Kyrgyzstan |
Apr 27 2024
|
WTE FC / FTS | WTE Fight Championship / Fighting From the Sea | Juan Rios Tejera Pavilion, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain |
Apr 27 2024
|
TAC 1 | Tucuman Arena Championship 1 | Club Barrio Jardin, San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina |
Apr 27 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 125 | Ginásio Mauro Pinheiro, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Apr 27 2024
|
CCMMA | Clearwater Combat MMA | Clearwater River Casino and Lodge, Lewiston, Idaho, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Phenomenon | The Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
TSE | Tap or Scrap 8 | Richard M. Borchard Regional Fairgrounds, Robstown, Texas, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
GCMMA | Gulf Coast MMA 21 | Burton Coliseum, Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
UGP 17 | Ultimo Guerrero En Pie 17 | Coliseo Universidad de Medellin, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia |
Apr 27 2024
|
Freon | Fight Night Liepaja 4 | Liepajas Olimpiskais Centrs, Liepaja, Latvia |
Apr 27 2024
|
AOS8 | Art of Scrap 8 | Memorial Coliseum Arena, Ft. Wayne, Indiana, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
AFN 6 | Allstars Fight Night 6 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Stockholm, Sweden |
Apr 27 2024
|
Storm Damage 17 | It Can Reign All The Time | Southern Cross Club Woden, Canberra, Australia |
Apr 27 2024
|
JFL | Fight Night 13 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Apr 27 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | Army vs. Marines 15: Battle of the Branches | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
ECF 46 | Rage In The Cage | Amazura Night Club, Queens, New York, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
CAGE 62 | Cage MMA Finland 62: On The Beach | Mall of Tripla, Keski-Pasila, Helsinki, Finland |
Apr 27 2024
|
Knuckled Up Promotions | Fight Show 15 | MACC Activity Center, Moberly, Missouri, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
MAMMAL 46 | League 6. Kolo | Sportova Hala Dom Sportu, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Apr 27 2024
|
MMAX FC 29 | Heavy Hitters | Donald W. Reynolds Community Center, Poteau, Oklahoma, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
XFC 72 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | Dunedin, South Island, New Zealand |
Apr 27 2024
|
Battle 13 | Battle MMA Championships | Norris Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
FS 7 | Fight Series 7 | The Hangar Sports Venue, Wolverhampton, England |
Apr 27 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 55 | Nicolau vs. Perez | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 24: Champs | Itatiba, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Apr 27 2024
|
Sparta Championship Fighting | Sparta CF 4: Ucar vs. Cuk | Multiversum Schwechat, Schwechat, Austria |
Apr 27 2024
|
The Cage MMA | Homecoming | Messe Magdeburg, Germany |
Apr 27 2024
|
UFL 4 | United Fight League 4 | Gila River Casino, Chandler, Arizona, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
MCFC 2 | Med City Fighting Championships | Graham Arena, Rochester, Minnesota, United States |
Apr 27 2024
|
RCF 7 | River City Fights | Muskogee Civic Center, Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States |
Apr 26 2024
|
Inka FC 42 | Chavez vs. Coquinche | El Rosedal, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Apr 26 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 60 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Apr 26 2024
|
SFC 35 | Striker Fighting Championship 35 | Bondi Beach Club, Barranquilla, Atlantic, Colombia |
Apr 26 2024
|
CFN 10 | Contender Fight Night 10 | Jelenia Gora, Poland |
Apr 26 2024
|
Ascension Fight Series | AFS 2: Ukich vs. Trepca | Melbourne Pavilion, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
Apr 26 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Bozeman | Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, Montana, United States |
Apr 26 2024
|
LFA 182 | McKee vs. Hernandez | Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States |
Apr 26 2024
|
LUX Fight League 042 | LUX 042 | Mayor Domo Code, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico |
Apr 25 2024
|
Centurion FC 19 | Impetum | VIP Station, Gibraltar, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Date | Name | title | Location |
|
UFC 300 | Pereira vs. Hill | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 281 | Adesanya vs. Pereira | Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States |
|
UFC 279 | Diaz vs. Ferguson | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 278 | Usman vs. Edwards 2 | Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
|
UFC 274 | Oliveira vs. Gaethje | Footprint Center, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
|
UFC 273 | Volkanovski vs. Korean Zombie | VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, Florida, United States |
|
UFC Fight Night 204 | Volkov vs. Aspinall | O2 Arena, London, Greater London, England |
|
UFC 272 | Covington vs. Masvidal | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Glory 78 | Badr vs. Wrzosek | Ahoy Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Netherlands |
|
UFC 246 | McGregor vs. Cerrone | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas | Tito vs. Alberto | Payne Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, United States |
|
Katana Fight 10 | Roverso vs. Henrique | Expotrade, Pinhais, Parana, Brazil |
|
SFT | Standout Fighting Tournament 16 | Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
UFC 241 | Cormier vs. Miocic 2 | Honda Center, Anaheim, California, United States |
|
UFC on ESPN 4 | Dos Anjos vs. Edwards | AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
|
UFC 239 | Jones vs. Santos | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas 38 | Peru | Coliseo Manuel Bonilla, Lima, Peru |
|
14 Impacto Fight | Impacto Fight | Lucas Cunha Gym, Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
Arena fight championship 2º edition | giagantao blue sports gym, Penapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
|
UFC 229 | Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Katana Fight 5 | Gold Edition | Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil |
|
One Championship | Spirit of a Warrior | Thuwunna Youth Training Centre Stadium, Yangon, Myanmar |
|
RCC | Russian Cagefighting Championship 2 | KRK Uralets Arena, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia |
|
Deep | 83 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan |
|
Bellator 196 | Henderson vs. Huerta | Budapest Sports Arena, Budapest, Hungary |
|
FNG | Fight Nights Global 85 | VTB Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia |
|
UCMMA 54 | Ultimate Challenge MMA 54 | Streaming live on Fite TV |
|
M-1 Challenge 87 | Silander vs. Ashimov | M-1 Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: Final Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: 2nd Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
Date | Name | title | Location |